Is Woolworths Dill Flaked Leaves Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill
Check Woolworths Dill Flaked Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Dill Flaked Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Dill Flaked Leaves is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


