Is Woolworths Double Choc Chip Muffin 4 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Dark Chocolate (12%) (Cocoa Solids (50%) (Cocoa Liquor (1), Cocoa Butter (1), Cocoa Powder (1)), Sugar, Emulsifier (322 (Sunflower)), Natural Flavour), Cocoa Powder (1) (2.5%), Egg Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Raising Agents (450, 501), Thickeners (1422, 415), Dextrose, Salt, Preservative (202).(1) Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org.

Check Woolworths Double Choc Chip Muffin 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Double Choc Chip Muffin 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoCoffee