Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Whole Milk Full Cream Milk 3L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised and Homogenised Full Cream Milk.

Check Woolworths Whole Milk Full Cream Milk 3L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Whole Milk Full Cream Milk 3L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Woolworths Whole Milk Full Cream Milk 3L | Spoonful