Is Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 2L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Water), Dairy Ingredien ts (Milk Solids, Skim Milk Concentrate, Cream (Mil k) and/or Milk Fat), Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Maltod extrin (Wheat), Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (471), Veg etable Gums (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gu
Check Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


