Is Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 4L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Milk Solids, Cream (Milk) (9%), Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Thickeners (Guar Gum, 464, Carrageenan), Emulsifier (471), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carotene)

Check Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 4L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 4L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking