Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Essentials Frozen Straight Cut Potato Chips 1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (96%), Sunflower Oil (4%)

Check Essentials Frozen Straight Cut Potato Chips 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials Frozen Straight Cut Potato Chips 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Wheat Free? Essentials Frozen Straight Cut Potato Chips 1kg | Spoonful