Is Essentials Tuna Chunks In Springwater Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (73%), Springwater.

Check Essentials Tuna Chunks In Springwater against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials Tuna Chunks In Springwater is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep