Is Woolworths Family Size Basmati Rice 450g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Rice (98%) (Water, Basmati Rice), Vegetable Oil, Stabiliser (471)

Check Woolworths Family Size Basmati Rice 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Family Size Basmati Rice 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Woolworths Family Size Basmati Rice 450g | Spoonful