Is Woolworths Family Size Jasmine Rice 450g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Cooked Rice (98%) (Water, Jasmine Rice), Vegetable Oil, Stabiliser (471)
Check Woolworths Family Size Jasmine Rice 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Family Size Jasmine Rice 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Family Size Jasmine Rice 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Rice · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
FloralNuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry


