Is Woolworths Fennel Seed Whole 26g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel.

Check Woolworths Fennel Seed Whole 26g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Fennel Seed Whole 26g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing