Is Woolworths Free Farmed Bone In Pork Shoulder Roast Nz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% New Zealand Free Farmed Pork
Check Woolworths Free Farmed Bone In Pork Shoulder Roast Nz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Free Farmed Bone In Pork Shoulder Roast Nz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Free Farmed Bone In Pork Shoulder Roast Nz is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


