Is Woolworths Free Farmed Nz Pork Leg Roast Bone In Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% New Zealand Free Farmed Pork
Check Woolworths Free Farmed Nz Pork Leg Roast Bone In against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Free Farmed Nz Pork Leg Roast Bone In in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Free Farmed Nz Pork Leg Roast Bone In is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish


