Is Woolworths Free From Lactose Milk Lite 2L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised and Homogenised Reduced Fat Milk, Enzy me (Lactase).
Check Woolworths Free From Lactose Milk Lite 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Free From Lactose Milk Lite 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


