Is Woolworths Freeze Dried Classic Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Instant Coffee
Check Woolworths Freeze Dried Classic Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Freeze Dried Classic Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Freeze Dried Classic Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


