Is Woolworths Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Decaffeinated instant Coffee.
Check Woolworths Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Freeze Dried Decaf Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


