Is Woolworths Frozen Blueberries Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries

Check Woolworths Frozen Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Blueberries is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie