Is Woolworths Frozen Lime Slices 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Slices

Check Woolworths Frozen Lime Slices 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Lime Slices 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Frozen

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep