Is Woolworths Frozen Mixed Berries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Strawberries, Blackberries, Raspberries

Check Woolworths Frozen Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Mixed Berries is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie