Is Woolworths Fruit Salad 220g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Mix Of Seasonal Fruits, Antioxidant
Check Woolworths Fruit Salad 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Fruit Salad 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Woolworths Fruit Salad 220g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSide Dish


