Is Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice 820g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Salad, Peaches, Pears, Pineapple, Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))
Check Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice 820g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice 820g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice 820g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


