Is Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Salad (61%) (Peach, Pear, Pineapple), Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))
Check Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Fruit Salad In Juice is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


