Is Woolworths Fruity Apricot Jam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apricot (40%), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Woolworths Fruity Apricot Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Fruity Apricot Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


