Is Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pasteurised and Homogenised Full Cream Milk.
Check Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking


