Is Woolworths Garlic Herb Potato Carrots & Beans 325g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Carrot, Beans, Garlic Herb Butter (Milk), Preservative (223 (Sulphites))

Check Woolworths Garlic Herb Potato Carrots & Beans 325g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish