Is Woolworths Garlic Minced Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Garlic (99%) (Water, Dried Garlic), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Woolworths Garlic Minced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Garlic Minced is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep