Is Woolworths Garlic Salt 72g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (78%), Garlic (20%), Anti Caking Agent (504)

Check Woolworths Garlic Salt 72g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Garlic Salt 72g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping