Is Woolworths Mixed Fruit Salad With Passionfruit Tub 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Mix of Seasonal Fruit with Passionfruit (15%)

Check Woolworths Mixed Fruit Salad With Passionfruit Tub 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mixed Fruit Salad With Passionfruit Tub 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladOn The Go