Is Woolworths Gourmet Smoked Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Dextrose (maize), Mineral Salts (451, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Yeast Extract. Naturally Wood Smoked.
Check Woolworths Gourmet Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Gourmet Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


