Is Woolworths Gravy Traditional Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavours Milk Solids Salt Vegetable Powders Natural Colours (150a, 100,160c) Sugar Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum) Herbs Canola Oil
Check Woolworths Gravy Traditional Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Gravy Traditional Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Gravy Traditional Beef is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSide DishTopping


