Is Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Leaves (1), (1) Rainforest Alliance Cert ified

Check Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Woolworths Green Tea 50 pack | Spoonful