Is Woolworths Half Leg Ham 4kg - 6.5kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Pork (93%), Acidity Regulators (326, 325, 262), Salt, Dextrose (Tapioca or Maize), Mineral Salt (451 ), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250). Naturally Wood Smoked. Smoked Manufactured Meat. </p><p>This product may contain traces of Gluten, Crustacea, Egg, Fish, Milk, Peanuts, Soybeans, Sulphites, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds.</p>
Check Woolworths Half Leg Ham 4kg - 6.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Half Leg Ham 4kg - 6.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Half Leg Ham 4kg - 6.5kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


