Is Woolworths Hazelnut Kernels 110g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Blanched Hazelnuts.
Check Woolworths Hazelnut Kernels 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Hazelnut Kernels 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Hazelnut Kernels 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackIngredientGarnishingBaking


