Is Woolworths Heart Smart Veal Schnitzel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Veal (100%)

Check Woolworths Heart Smart Veal Schnitzel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Heart Smart Veal Schnitzel is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep