Is Woolworths Herb Green Olives Halves 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives (89%), Canola Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic (0.3%), Red Pepper, Thyme (0.3%)

Check Woolworths Herb Green Olives Halves 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Herb Green Olives Halves 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing