Is Woolworths Herb Green Olives Halves 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives (89%), Canola Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic (0.3%), Red Pepper, Thyme (0.3%)

Check Woolworths Herb Green Olives Halves 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Herb Green Olives Halves 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing