Is Woolworths Honey Coated Almonds 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (68%), Sugar, Icing Mixture (Sugar, Tapioc a Starch), Honey (4.5%).

Check Woolworths Honey Coated Almonds 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Honey Coated Almonds 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping