Is Woolworths Hot Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder (17.0000%), Whey Powder, Coconut Fat, Dried Skimmed Milk, Sodium Phosphates, Salt

Check Woolworths Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Stick, Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Woolworths Hot Chocolate | Spoonful