Is Woolworths Italian Peeled Tomatoes No Sugar Added 800g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Woolworths Italian Peeled Tomatoes No Sugar Added 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Italian Peeled Tomatoes No Sugar Added 800g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoup