Is Woolworths Jasmine Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fragrant Thai Jasmine Rice

Check Woolworths Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Jasmine Rice is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep