Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Blackcurrant Flavour, Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured | Spoonful