Is Woolworths Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (297, 331), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Curcumin), Plant Extract (Gardenia)
Check Woolworths Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


