Is Woolworths Jelly Crystals Raspberry Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (297, 331), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Natural Flavour
Check Woolworths Jelly Crystals Raspberry Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Jelly Crystals Raspberry Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Jelly Crystals Raspberry Flavoured is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


