Is Woolworths Jelly Port Wine 85g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators, Natural Flavour, Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Woolworths Jelly Port Wine 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Jelly Port Wine 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Jelly Port Wine 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


