Is Woolworths Jelly Tropical Flavoured Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, 327, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavours (Mango , Pineapple), Natural Colours (Carotene, Paprika Extract)
Check Woolworths Jelly Tropical Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Jelly Tropical Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Jelly Tropical Flavoured is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


