Is Woolworths Jumbo Greek Kalamata Olives Per Kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (62%), Water, Salt, Red Wine Vin egar, Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Aci d), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).

Check Woolworths Jumbo Greek Kalamata Olives Per Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Jumbo Greek Kalamata Olives Per Kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping