Is Woolworths Kale & Baby Spinach 300g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Kale (60%), Baby Spinach (40%), Ingredients and pe rcentages may vary due to seasonal and processing variability
Check Woolworths Kale & Baby Spinach 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Kale & Baby Spinach 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Kale & Baby Spinach 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


