Is Woolworths Kids Chocolate Flavoured Milk 250ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Skim And Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Vitamins A And D
Check Woolworths Kids Chocolate Flavoured Milk 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Kids Chocolate Flavoured Milk 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Kids Chocolate Flavoured Milk 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


