Is Woolworths Lean Beef Mince 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Australian Beef (100%)
Check Woolworths Lean Beef Mince 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lean Beef Mince 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Where to buy
Woolworths Lean Beef Mince 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
GrainyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


