Is Woolworths Lean Beef Mince 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Beef (100%)

Check Woolworths Lean Beef Mince 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lean Beef Mince 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich