Is Woolworths Lean Pork Mince 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Pork (100%)
Check Woolworths Lean Pork Mince 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lean Pork Mince 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Lean Pork Mince 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


